Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||||||
Campionato Italiano kitefoil Open Finale 2023 | Oct 27 - Oct 29 |
Club velico ecoresort Le Sirenè - Gallipoli
ITA
|
National Jury | Edo Stramazzo (AUS)
|
|||||
Cumhurbaşkanlığı 4. Uluslararası Yat Yarışları CUMHURİYET 100. Yıl Kupası | Oct 27 - Oct 29 |
İstanbul Açıkdeniz Yat Yarı Kulübü
TUR
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Ύδρα 2023 | Oct 27 - Oct 29 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Ελλάδος
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Campionato Italiano Match Race 2023 | Oct 26 - Oct 28 |
Circolo Velico Ravennate
ITA
|
Umpire Panel | Alfredo Ricci (ITA)
|
|||||
Campionato Italiano Modelvela | Oct 26 - Oct 28 |
circolo velico ravennate in collab. con centro modellistico romagnolo
ITA
|
Umpire Panel | Giorgio Battinelli (ITA)
|
|||||
Coppa Campioni - IV TAPPA ITALIA CUP 2023 | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
RYCCS / LNI NAPOLI
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Giorgio Davanzo (ITA)
|
|||||
Deniz Kızı Cumhuriyet Kupası | Oct 26 |
İstanbul Açıkdeniz Yat Yarı Kulübü
TUR
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
European Team Race RS Aero – Cagliari | Oct 26 - Oct 28 |
lega navale italiana del sulcis
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Michelangelo Sgherza (ITA)
|
|||||
JAPAN Melges week 2023 | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
Japan Melges Association
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Kenta Hayashi (JPN)
|
|||||
Karnival Bakat Kebangsaan S03/2023 - Pelayaran | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
MSN-MSNT
MAS
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
OPEN Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα BUG 2023 | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΡΚΑΡΙΟΥ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
GRE
|
National Jury | Christos Theodosis (GRE)
|
|||||
Split CRO Melges 24 Cup 2023. & European Sailing Series | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
Sailing Club Split
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Neven Baran (CRO)
|
|||||
Ποσειδώνια 2023 | Oct 26 - Oct 29 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σύρου - Syros Nautical Club
GRE
|
National Jury | Ναυτικός Όμιλος Σύρου Syros Nautical Club (GRE) |
|||||
Italia Cup 6° tappa WASZP | Oct 25 - Nov 12 |
CIRCOLO VELICO ONDABUENA
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
4° Tappa Zonale WASZP | Oct 22 |
Circolo della Vela Bari
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Campionato Invernale Memorial Stefano Pirini | Oct 22 - Dec 03 |
Circolo Nautico cervia amici della Vela
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Eurocup 29er Final 2023 | Oct 22 - Oct 25 |
fraglia vela riva
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Höstlövet 2023 | Oct 22 |
Linköpings Jolleseglarklubb
SWE
|
Protest Committee | Tom Björkholm (SWE) |
|||||
Γουρουνόπουλο 2023 / Gourounopoulo 2023 | Oct 22 |
Ναυτικός Όμιλος Βούλας / Nautical Athletic Club of Voula
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Stavros Kouris (GRE) |
|||||
16. Kup Kaštelanskog Zaljeva | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
SC Split
CRO
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2023 Fall Dinghy | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
St Francis Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Paul Zupan (USA)
|
|||||
2023 Pumpkin Bowl Regatta - ILCAs & Double handed | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
West Vancouver Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Tom Sitar (CAN)
|
|||||
41° International Winter Criterium | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
Circolo Nautico Rapallo
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
4° Tappa campionato zonale 420 | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
centro velico gargano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Campionato Autunnale Minialtura 2023 | Oct 21 - Jan 14 |
Club Canottieri Roggero di Lauria
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Bruno Ampola (ITA)
|
|||||
Coppa "F. Uccelli" 2.4Mr - Zonale 420 XV Zona | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
Lega Navale Sez. di Milano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Alessandro De Felice (ITA) |
|||||
Coppa Luigi Mino Poggi | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
Yacht Club Italiano
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Hong Kong Optimist Dinghy Association Open and National Championships 2023 | Oct 21 - Oct 23 |
HKODA
HKG
|
National Jury | Lesley Anderson (CYP)
|
|||||
Lovranska regata - Marunada 2023 | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
J.K. Istra Lovran
CRO
|
National Jury |
|
|||||
Optimist Medal Race 2023 | Oct 21 - Oct 22 |
NOB
GRE
|
Protest Committee |
|