Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||||||
Italiano 4000 + d-One | Sep 08 - Sep 10 |
Marvelia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
MCR Tornado 2023 | Sep 08 - Sep 10 |
JK Jestřábí
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Pavel Muroň (CZE)
|
|||||
"Panagiotis Mantouvalos 2023" | Sep 08 - Sep 10 |
Nautical Athletic Club of Delfinario
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2023 International IMPERIA Sailing Week | Sep 07 - Sep 10 |
Yacht Club Imperia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA)
|
|||||
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u klasi Optimist - flotno | Sep 07 - Sep 10 |
JK Mornar
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Zlatko Jakelic (CRO)
|
|||||
Ri.Ga.Sa. 2023 | Sep 07 - Sep 10 |
CIRCOLO VELICO RIMINESE ASD
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Rooster-Monautix EurILCA Europa Cup 2023 and ILCA Hungarian Championship | Sep 07 - Sep 10 |
Balatonfüredi Yacht Club
HUN
|
International Jury | Yoann Peronneau (FRA)
|
|||||
PERSSON 470 class Japan Championships 2023 | Sep 06 - Sep 10 |
Japan 470 class Association
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Kai Masuda (JPN)
|
|||||
Regata Zonale Dinghy | Sep 06 - Sep 17 |
società vela oscar cosulich
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
88^ Campionato Italiano classe Dinghy 12' | Sep 05 - Sep 09 |
Circolo Nautico Guglielmo Marconi
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Campionato Italiano Giovanile doppio OPEN | Sep 05 - Sep 10 |
Garda Trentino Vela
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Tito Morosetti (ITA)
|
|||||
Oyster Regatta Palma 2023 | Sep 05 - Sep 08 |
Oyster Yachts
ESP
|
Protest Committee | Paul Jackson (GBR) |
|||||
XXVIII edizione della VELALONGA agropolese | Sep 03 |
Lega Navale Italiana - Sezione di Agropoli
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
XXXV coppa due fari | Sep 03 |
lni trieste
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
ΛΑΓΟΥΣΕΣ 2023 - Εις μνήμη Μιχ. Λυκουρόπουλου | Sep 03 |
SEANATK
GRE
|
Protest Committee | Konstantinos Giamalidis (GRE) |
|||||
2023/24 RQYS Season Sailing Div Yachts | Sep 02 - Sep 07 |
RQYS
AUS
|
Protest Committee | Nev Willis (AUS)
|
|||||
2023/24 RQYS Season Sailing OTB | Sep 02 - Sep 07 |
RQYS
AUS
|
Protest Committee | Nev Willis (AUS)
|
|||||
2023 Finn North American Championship | Sep 02 - Sep 04 |
Newport Harbor Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Steve Schupak (USA)
|
|||||
2023年 第22回全日本49erクラス選手権大会 第8回全日本49erFXクラス選手権大会 第22回全日本29erクラス選手権大会 | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
日本49erクラス協会、日本29erクラス協会
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Masahiro Yoshimoto (JPN)
|
|||||
52 Semana Nautica de El Puerto de Santa Maria - DUPLICATE | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
RCNPSM
ESP
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
73ª Centomiglia Internazionale del Garda (02/09 Trofeo Bettoni - 03/09 Trofeo Gorla) | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
Circolo Vela Gargnano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Carmelo Paroli (ITA)
|
|||||
8. Uluslararası Deniz Kızı Kadın Yelken Kupası | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
İstanbul Açıkdeniz Yat Yarı Kulübü
TUR
|
Protest Committee | Sabri Kara (TUR)
|
|||||
Campionati Italiani Giovanili Classi in Singolo | Sep 02 - Sep 05 |
Circolo Velico Ravennate
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Claudio Uras
|
|||||
Copa Andalucia Raceboard y Techno | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
CV Darsena
ESP
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Finn Masters Europeans | Sep 02 - Sep 08 |
Univela.org
ITA
|
International Jury | Mina Stanikic (SRB)
|
|||||
ILCA Chugoku Regional Championships and Okayama Ushimado Yacht Harbor Opening Commemorative Race | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
Okayama Sailing Federation
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Kawata Takahiro (JPN)
|
|||||
La Sociale - Trofeo Elio Parladori | Sep 02 |
Società velica di Barcola e Grignano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Bassan (ITA)
|
|||||
Lidingö Shorthanded | Sep 02 |
Lidingö Segelsällskap
SWE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Ljósanótt | Sep 02 |
SIL/Knörr
ISL
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Olimpic cup 2023 | Sep 02 - Sep 03 |
JK Olimpic
SLO
|
Protest Committee |
|