Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||||||
Poros 2022 - ΝΟΠΦ - Nautical Club Paleo Faliro | Sep 24 - Sep 25 |
Nautical Club of Paleo Faliro
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
SSF ILCA 4, ILCA 6 & iQFOiL Selection Trials | Sep 24 - Sep 25 |
Singapore Sailing Federation
SGP
|
Protest Committee | Joe Chan (SGP) |
|||||
Summerville Memorial Race | Sep 24 |
Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
XXVIII campionato autunnale golfo napoli 2022 | Sep 24 - Oct 23 |
LNI sez. Napoli
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Michele Sorrenti (ITA)
|
|||||
Αγώνας Ανοικτής Θάλασσας «Mare Nostrum – 2022» | Sep 24 |
Ιστιοπλοϊκός Όμιλος Πατρών
GRE
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
2022 CORK Fall Regatta Optimist, Club 420, International 420, Waszp and Formula Kite (Foiling) and KiteFoil Open | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
CORK/Sail Kingston
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Pat Healy (USA)
|
|||||
2022 Kyushu Int-College Teams | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
Fukuoka Sailing Federation
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Koji Okabe (JPN)
|
|||||
2022 Melges24 Tour Act 4 Italian National Championship ESS ACT 5 | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
Porto Maurizio Yacht Club
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Luca Babini (ITA)
|
|||||
2022 RVYC Salish Sea Regatta | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CAN
|
Protest Committee | David Cramb (CAN)
|
|||||
2022 近畿北陸学生ヨット選手権団体戦 Sailing Event | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
NPO滋賀県セーリング連盟 京都府セーリング連盟 近畿北陸学生ヨット連盟
JPN
|
Protest Committee | Masayuki Ishikawa (JPN)
|
|||||
79° Coppa Bellano | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
Circolo Vela Bellano
ITA
|
National Jury | Alessandro Tritto (ITA) |
|||||
Meeting giovanile | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
circolo nautico cervia amici della vela
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Ermanno Sfischio (ITA)
|
|||||
Occitania cup 2022 | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
CDVoile Hérault
FRA
|
National Jury | Nicolas Compta (FRA)
|
|||||
Odprto državno prvenstvo ILCA6 - Slovenian open ILCA6 championship 2022 | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
JK Jadro Koper
SLO
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Open Croatian National Championship 2022 - Moth Class | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
SC Split
CRO
|
Protest Committee | Marko Misura (CRO) |
|||||
Stanjek Sailing Cup 2022 - Opti A | Sep 23 - Sep 24 |
Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau
GER
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
XVI Trofeo Pino Carabellese - Campionato zonale Optimist | Sep 23 - Oct 03 |
Circolo Della Vela Bari
ITA
|
National Jury | |
|||||
Yeosu Mayor's Cup National Yacht Competition 2022 | Sep 23 - Sep 25 |
Yeosu-si sailing Federation
KOR
|
Protest Committee | Sungchul Jeong (KOR)
|
|||||
16° Campionato Italiano Classe Vela Latina | Sep 22 - Sep 25 |
Club Nautico Capodimonte
ITA
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
QLD Youth Championships | Sep 22 - Sep 24 |
KBSC
AUS
|
National Jury | Nev Willis (AUS)
|
|||||
Rooster 29er Euro Cup and Hungarian Championship | Sep 22 - Sep 25 |
Balatonfüredi Yacht Club
HUN
|
Protest Committee | Rosemary Collins (AUS)
|
|||||
41° Trofeo GOLFO di TRIESTE | Sep 18 |
Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Fabio Bassan (ITA)
|
|||||
Avviso di veleggiata "La vela che unisce" | Sep 18 |
CLUB Nautico Fanese "g.vivani" ASD
ITA
|
National Jury | |
|||||
Mediolanum Cup | Sep 18 |
cvr
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Mediolanum Cup 2022 | Sep 18 |
Circolo Velico Riminese - Yacht Club Rimini
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
15th Eureko Channel Regatta (Marmaris-Rhodes) | Sep 17 - Sep 18 |
MIYC & OYCR
TUR
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
2^ Interzonale O’PEN SKIFF "Coppa dei Campioni 2022" | Sep 17 - Sep 18 |
Club Velico Castiglione della Pescaia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Giuseppe Lallai (ITA)
|
|||||
34° Trofeo Mariperman | Sep 17 - Sep 18 |
Circolo Velico La Spezia
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
4a Tappa Campionato Italiano KiteFoil - Trofeo Oplonti Marina del Sole | Sep 17 - Sep 18 |
Circolo Nautico Arcobaleno a.s.d. Torre Annunziata
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Maurizio Iovino (ITA)
|
|||||
61a Settimana Velica Internazionale | Sep 17 - Sep 25 |
Yacht Club Adriaco
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Tullio Giraldi (ITA)
|