Event | Date | Host | Type | Judges | Notice Board | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||||||
2019 Hobie 16 / Hobie 20 North American Championship | Sep 15 - Sep 20 |
Hobie Class Association of North America
CAN
|
Protest Committee | Michael Turner (CAN)
|
|||||
Eurosaf Pirate European Championchip | Sep 15 - Sep 21 |
Bayramoglu Sailing Club
TUR
|
International Jury |
|
|||||
MČR - Moravia Skiff Regata | Sep 13 - Sep 15 |
YachtClub Dyje z.s.
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE)
|
|||||
NSC CUP SERIES 2 | Sep 12 - Sep 14 |
Singapore Sailing Federation (SSF)
SGP
|
Protest Committee | Jerrold Ng (SGP) |
|||||
Campionati Italiani Classi Olimpiche 2019 | Sep 11 - Sep 14 |
CV Gargnano
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Giorgio Davanzo (ITA)
|
|||||
Rolex Big Boat Series 2019 | Sep 11 - Sep 15 |
St Francis Yacht Club
USA
|
International Jury | Francisco Jauregui (MEX)
|
|||||
International Knarr Championship | Sep 08 - Sep 14 |
SFYC
USA
|
Protest Committee | Rob Overton (USA)
|
|||||
MČR - Mc. Donalds Regata | Sep 07 - Sep 08 |
JK Černá v Pošumaví
CZE
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Open Race | Sep 07 |
Sailing Academy
RUS
|
Protest Committee | |
|||||
Vitr z vinohradu | Sep 07 - Sep 08 |
YachtClub Dyje z.s.
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE)
|
|||||
USODA Midwest Championship | Sep 06 - Sep 08 |
Pewaukee Yacht Club
USA
|
Protest Committee | Clifford Black (USA)
|
|||||
Vele D'epoca di Imperia 2019 | Sep 06 - Sep 08 |
Yacht Club Imperia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA) |
|||||
84° Campionato Italiano 2019 Dinghy 12' | Sep 05 - Sep 08 |
Yacht Club Imperia
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Marco Cimarosti (ITA)
|
|||||
Présentation à la FFVoile | Sep 05 - Dec 07 |
FFVoile
FRA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
2019 Snipe Class Junior World Championship | Sep 03 - Sep 05 |
Escola de Vela Lars Grael
BRA
|
International Jury |
|
|||||
2019 Star Eastern Hemisphere Championship | Sep 03 - Sep 07 |
AUT
|
International Jury | Dusan Vanicky (SVK)
|
|||||
Coppa Primavela – Coppa del Presidente– Coppa Cadetti e Campionato Italiano giovanile O’pen BIC | Sep 02 - Sep 04 |
Circolo Velico Reggio SSD
ITA
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
Laser SM 2019 | Aug 31 - Sep 01 |
Jollekappseglarna Västerås
SWE
|
Protest Committee | Johan Sjöstrand (SWE)
|
|||||
Czech championships Raceboard and Bic Techno 293 | Aug 29 - Sep 01 |
TJ Slavia - jachting Ceska Skalice
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE) |
|||||
Campionati Italiani giovanili classi in singolo | Aug 28 - Aug 31 |
Circolo Velico Reggio
ITA
|
Protest Committee | Mauro Marussi (ITA) |
|||||
Championnat de France Espoirs de Kitefoil et de Windfoil | Aug 24 - Aug 29 |
CDV Aude
FRA
|
Protest Committee | Baptiste Verniest (FRA)
|
|||||
Championnat de France Espoirs Solitaire Equipage | Aug 24 - Aug 30 |
BBN
FRA
|
Protest Committee | Sylvie Harle (FRA)
|
|||||
International Fireball World Championship | Aug 24 - Aug 30 |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club
CAN
|
International Jury | David Pelling (CAN)
|
|||||
ORC Sportboat European Championship | Aug 24 - Aug 30 |
YC Marina Portoroz
SLO
|
International Jury | Uros Zvan (SLO)
|
|||||
Optimist Pacific Coast Championships (2019) | Aug 23 - Aug 25 |
SFYC
USA
|
Protest Committee | Rob Overton (USA)
|
|||||
Czech championship Optimist | Aug 22 - Aug 25 |
YachtClub Dyje z.s.
CZE
|
Protest Committee | Radim Vasik (CZE)
|
|||||
2019 Formula Kite NA/Caribbean Championship and Hydrofoil Pro Tour | Aug 21 - Aug 25 |
St. Francis Yacht Club
USA
|
International Jury | Andrus Poksi (EST)
|
|||||
Peters Cup Trophy | Aug 21 - Aug 31 |
Vladivostok sailing federation
RUS
|
Protest Committee |
|
|||||
International Fireball North American Championship | Aug 20 - Aug 23 |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club
CAN
|
International Jury | David Pelling (CAN)
|
|||||
Aegean Regatta 2019 | Aug 18 - Aug 24 |
Mytilene - Oinousses
GRE
|
International Jury | Konstantina Sfakianaki (GRE)
|